Apex Men’s Track

NameYearEvent
Afshin, Mohammed10middle distance
Amaniampong, Matt10middle distance
Ansah-Yeboah, Michael12sprints, jumps
Baran, Tyler10distance
Barguti, Leo9sprints
Barnett, Jack9distance
Basanes, Juan11sprints
Battle, Anthony11middle distance
Blue, Jordan12sprints, jumps
Borger, Daniel11distance
Brockman, Luke9distance
Caggia, Brendan9sprints
Carter-Williamson, Ely9throws, sprints
Clark, Wesley10distance
Coady, Josh11sprints
Cole, Miles12hurdles, sprints
Curry, Derek9throws
Davis, Emerson10pole vault
Dawit, Paulose11sprints
De la Cruz, Kevyn9distance
Dewey, Austin11distance
Duffy, John10distance
Edney, Andrew11distance
Edwards, Justin11sprints, jumps
Foote, Daniel12middle distance
Froning, Zachary10distance
Gavazzi, Nick12distance
Gibson, Walter11sprints, jumps
Granger, David12distance
Griggs, Simon11distance
Grimes, Ben12distance
Guadalupe, Jonathan10sprints
Gunshefski, Bobby12distance
Hanley, Malachi9sprints
Hanley, Sean9sprints, jumps
Hansen, Harry9sprints
Harris, Sean11sprints
Hines, Kayden11sprints, jumps
Hooper, Matthew9distance
Huang, Jeremy11sprints, pole vault
Huang, John9sprints, jumps
Hughes-Oliver, Marcus12sprints, jumps
Hunter-Colvin, Quentin11sprints
Husbands, Andre10sprints
Iboaya, Calvin10sprints
Kennedy, Jason10distance
Kennedy, Scott10distance
Kerr, Radek9pole vault
NameYear
King, Robert9middle distance
Kliewer, Nicholas11throws
Lah, (Denison) D.J.12distance
Lahiri, Shounak12throws
Lamb, Logan10sprints, jumps
Laughner, Liam12distance
Layko, Ben12distance
Lee, Josh11hurdles, sprints
Lewis, Matthew9distance
Lussier, Michael10hurdles, sprints
Lynch, Emmett10middle distance
Magal, Yuval10sprints
Marquard, Andrew11distance
McBride, (Charles) Omar11sprints, jumps
McCann, Andrew12throws
McGinnis, Aidan10throws
McKinney, Joel11distance
Mvuendy, Hiza9sprints
Mvuendy, Mabeki11sprints
O'Ferrell, Sam11sprints, jumps
O'Grady, Colby10throws
Pabo, Kamani12distance
Patel, Krish9sprints, jumps
Patel, Neal11sprints
Payne, Evan9sprints, jumps
Pifer, Raymond9sprints, jumps
Poirier, Brian10hurdles, sprints, jumps
Puertollano, Nathan12middle distance
Quick, Jaden10sprints, jumps
Raines, Elijah11throws, sprints
Rudd, Jacob9sprints
Sadani, Deven11hurdles, sprints
Short, Matt11distance
Snyder, Adam12hurdles, sprints
Sohacki, Matthew11sprints
Syed, Husein10distance
Tate-Blanks, Julian12sprints, jumps
Thompson, Chase10sprints, jumps
Tilly, Mason10distance
Trezona, Sam9pole vault
Tuscano, Jack9sprints, jumps
Vehslage, Jacob11distance
Wall, Jack9middle distance
Whitehurst, Watson10pole vault
Wiegand, Thomas9distance
Williams, Noah9middle distance

Coach: Roy Cooper