Apex Women’s Track

NameYearEvent
Andolina, Avery12distance
Ansah-Yeboah, Deborah10hurdles, sprints
Artis, Kyomi9sprints
Barbour, Emily9distance
Belton, Chloe11sprints
Benjamin, Siona11distance
Bolton, Cassie11hurdles, sprints
Borchert, Libby9middle distance
Boxell, Kyndall10distance
Boykin-Roach, Taylor11sprints
Brock, Sydney10middle distance
Brockman, Kendall9distance
Calhoun, Kennedy9sprints
Carswell, Taylor12distance
Clark, Abby10distance
Coscia, Kate9pole vault
Crooms, Reyna11sprints, jumps
Curtin, Silvanna12pole vault
Darekar, Ayesha10distance
Daves, Claire11distance
De la Cruz, Nancy11distance
Digman, Alyssa10sprints
Duffy, Isabella11distance
Dybal, Amanda11throws
Easton, Aniyah12sprints
Emerson, Sydney11sprints
Farrell, Abby11distance
Fiorito, Janine12throws
Friedrich, (Caroline) Jenna11jumps
Fullam, Colleen12distance
Gaudioso, Celina9distance
Granger, Faye11distance
Grimes, Sarah10sprints
Guemple, Jessie9middle distance
Hager, Foster10middle distance
Hainline, Jessie10distance
Hall, Alyssa10distance
Hanshumaker, Brooke11jumps
Hayden, Lindsay11distance
Hoffman, Morgan12sprints
Hwang, (Chae Won) Erica11jumps
Jenkins, Anna12jumps
Johnson, Morgan12hurdles, sprints, throws
Jordan, Elisa10distance
King, Cara12sprints, throws
King, Hanna9middle distance
King, Imani10sprints
Lara-Pennella, Valerie11throws
NameYear
Latzy, Gabby10middle distance
Little, JaTyra11sprints
Mabe, Sarah10middle distance
Mason, Olivia11sprints
Mavrides, Stacia12distance
McBride, Rae10middle distance
McCall, Virginia9distance
Mesa, Andrea12distance
Miles, Ahryanna10sprints
Mitlitsky, Ashley11hurdles, sprints
Mobley, Lauren11distance
Mui, Caroline11hurdles, sprints
Negron, Chloe9sprints
Pabo, Kaulana9distance
Parlier, Calli12distance
Partridge, Megan11distance
Pennisi, Anya10middle distance, jumps
Recavarren, Grace12hurdles, sprints
Riddle, Tabatha11sprints
Roberds, Anna12middle distance
Rogers, Gentry9sprints
Rudd, Chloe9sprints
Rudd, Madeline11jumps
Salgado, Midori12hurdles, throws
Sampson, Emma9middle distance, jumps
Schall, Annabelle10jumps
Senchak, Angelina9sprints
Sheffield, Amaya10middle distance
Sheffield, Brynn12sprints
Sholtis, Annie11middle distance
Sholtis, Colleen9throws
Simpson, Samantha11sprints
Sims, Eden9hurdles, sprints, jumps
Sleeper, Julia9pole vault
Smalls, Myana12sprints, jumps
Stevens, Jenna12distance
Taft, Allison12throws
Todd, Molly10pole vault
Toering, Megan9middle distance
Torrejon, Pilar10hurdles, sprints
Ulak, Hishi9distance
Ulrey, Alexis9pole vault
Vehslage, Caitlyn11distance
Wiggins, Ahkiyla9sprints
Wilkinson, Alex12distance
Winokur, Valerie11distance

Coach: Roy Cooper

2018 SWAC Conference Champions